Ether.fi

Ether.fi ETHFI

Rank #108 ยท Cryptocurrency
$0.408091 โ–ผ 5.00% live
ETHFI ุงู„ุณูˆู‚ ุงู„ู…ุจุงุดุฑุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ูุนู„ูŠ
$0.408091โ–ผ 5.00%
โคข
ุงู„ุดู…ุนุฉ ุงู„ุชุงู„ูŠุฉ--:--
Shift + click on the chart to set a price alert
7-Day Price Chart
Market Cap$397.25M
24h Volume$27.92M
Circulating Supply973.47M ETHFI
1 Hourโ–ผ 1.30%
24 Hoursโ–ผ 5.00%
7 Daysโ–ผ 8.40%

Ether.fi (ETHFI) is currently trading at $0.408091, ranked #108 by market capitalization at $397.25M. Prices update every few minutes. Full market data for 5000+ coins is available on our live prices page.

Top coins

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ether.fi (ETHFI) today?

Ether.fi is trading at $0.408091 right now, down 5.00% in the last 24 hours. Prices on this page update automatically every 30 seconds.

What is Ether.fi's market capitalization?

Ether.fi has a market capitalization of $397.25M, ranking #108 among all cryptocurrencies, with a 24-hour trading volume of $27.92M.

How has Ether.fi performed over the last 7 days?

Ether.fi has lost 8.40% over the past 7 days. The 7-day chart above shows the hourly price movement.

How many ETHFI are in circulation?

There are approximately 973,468,000 ETHFI in circulation.

Where can I follow Ether.fi news?

The latest Ether.fi news, analysis and videos are aggregated on Cryptocurrency News (https://cryptocurrency.com.tr) around the clock, always linking to the original sources.

Ether.fi News

All news →