Merlin Chain

Merlin Chain MERL

Rank #718 ยท Cryptocurrency
$0.017423 โ–ผ 2.20% live
MERL Live Marketreal-time
$0.017423โ–ผ 2.20%
โคข
Shift + click on the chart to set a price alert
7-Day Price Chart
Market Cap$23.57M
24h Volume$1.16M
Circulating Supply1.35B MERL
1 Hourโ–ผ 0.70%
24 Hoursโ–ผ 2.20%
7 Daysโ–ฒ 2.50%

Merlin Chain (MERL) is currently trading at $0.017423, ranked #718 by market capitalization at $23.57M. Prices update every few minutes. Full market data for 5000+ coins is available on our live prices page.

Top coins

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Merlin Chain (MERL) today?

Merlin Chain is trading at $0.017423 right now, down 2.20% in the last 24 hours. Prices on this page update automatically every 30 seconds.

What is Merlin Chain's market capitalization?

Merlin Chain has a market capitalization of $23.57M, ranking #718 among all cryptocurrencies, with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.16M.

How has Merlin Chain performed over the last 7 days?

Merlin Chain has gained 2.50% over the past 7 days. The 7-day chart above shows the hourly price movement.

How many MERL are in circulation?

There are approximately 1,352,545,840 MERL in circulation.

Where can I follow Merlin Chain news?

The latest Merlin Chain news, analysis and videos are aggregated on Cryptocurrency News (https://cryptocurrency.com.tr) around the clock, always linking to the original sources.