The Graph

The Graph GRT

Rank #186 ยท Cryptocurrency
$0.014861 โ–ฒ 1.20% live
GRT Marchรฉ en directtemps rรฉel
$0.014861โ–ฒ 1.20%
โคข
prochaine bougie--:--
Shift + click on the chart to set a price alert
7-Day Price Chart
Market Cap$160.81M
24h Volume$8.21M
Circulating Supply10.80B GRT
1 Hourโ–ฒ 0.50%
24 Hoursโ–ฒ 1.20%
7 Daysโ–ผ 5.90%

The Graph (GRT) is currently trading at $0.014861, ranked #186 by market capitalization at $160.81M. Prices update every few minutes. Full market data for 5000+ coins is available on our live prices page.

Top coins

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of The Graph (GRT) today?

The Graph is trading at $0.014861 right now, up 1.20% in the last 24 hours. Prices on this page update automatically every 30 seconds.

What is The Graph's market capitalization?

The Graph has a market capitalization of $160.81M, ranking #186 among all cryptocurrencies, with a 24-hour trading volume of $8.21M.

How has The Graph performed over the last 7 days?

The Graph has lost 5.90% over the past 7 days. The 7-day chart above shows the hourly price movement.

How many GRT are in circulation?

There are approximately 10,799,867,657 GRT in circulation.

Where can I follow The Graph news?

The latest The Graph news, analysis and videos are aggregated on Cryptocurrency News (https://cryptocurrency.com.tr) around the clock, always linking to the original sources.

The Graph News

All news →